A
Team Murdoch | SCO (Lokerbee CC)
Skip:David Murdoch
Third:Greg Drummond
Second:Scott Andrews
Lead:Michael Goodfellow
Alternate:
A
Team Kauste | FIN (Kisakallio CC)
Skip:Aku Kauste
Third:Kasper Jakunti
Second:Paul Jäämies
Lead:Janne Pitko
Alternate:
A
Team Pfister | SUI (Adelboden CC)
Skip:Marc Pfister
Third:Enrico Pfister
Second:Raphael Märki
Lead:Simon Gempeler
Alternate:
A
Team Timofeev | RUS
Skip:Alexey Timofeev
Third:Alexey Stukalskiy
Second:Timur Gadzhikhanov
Lead:Artur Razhabov
Alternate:
B
Team Liu | CHN
Skip:Rui Liu
Third:Xiaoming Xu
Second:Qiang Zou
Lead:Jialiang Zang
Alternate:Dexin Ba
B
Team Smith | SCO (Perth CC)
Skip:Kyle Smith
Third:Thomas Muirhead
Second:Kyle Waddell
Lead:Cameron Smith
Alternate:
B
Team Retornaz | ITA (Trentino Curling)
Skip:Joel Retornaz
Third:Amos Mosaner
Second:Daniele Ferrazza
Lead:Andrea Pilzer
Alternate:Fabio Ribotta
B
Team Brunner | SUI (CC Geneve)
Skip:Michael Brunner
Third:Stefan Stähli
Second:Neal Schwenter
Lead:Chahan Karnusian
Alternate:
C
Team Ulsrud | NOR (Snarøya CC)
Skip:Thomas Ulsrud
Third:Torger Nergård
Second:Christoffer Svae
Lead:Håvard Vad Petersson
Alternate:
C
Team van Dorp | NED
Skip:Jaap van Dorp
Third:Wouter Gosgens
Second:Laurens Hoekman
Lead:Carlo Glasbergen
Alternate:
C
Team Muskatewitz | GER (BHGCC)
Skip:Marc Muskatewitz
Third:Sixten Totzek
Second:Jan-Luca Haag
Lead:Marc Weiler
Alternate:
C
Team Lindstrøm | SWE (Sundbyberg)
Skip:Kristian Lindstrøm
Third:Henrik Leek
Second:Victor Martinsson
Lead:Joakim Flyg
Alternate:
D
Team Bottcher | CAN (Saville SC)
Skip:Brendan Bottcher
Third:Pat Simmons
Second:Brad Thiessen
Lead:Karrick Martin
Alternate:
D
Team Rantamäki | FIN
Skip:Tomi Rantamäki
Third:Jere Sullanmaa
Second:Iikko Säntti
Lead:Jermu Pöllänen
Alternate:
D
Team Brewster | SCO (Curl Aberdeen)
Skip:Tom Brewster
Third:Glen Muirhead
Second:Ross Paterson
Lead:Hamilton McMillan
Alternate:
D
Team Eskilsson | SWE (Skellefteå CK)
Skip:Gustav Eskilsson
Third:Patric Marbergs
Second:Fredrik Nyman
Lead:Johannes Patz
Alternate:
E
Team Baumann | GER (BHGCC)
Skip:Alexander Baumann
Third:Manuel Walter
Second:Daniel Herberg
Lead:Ryan Sherrard
Alternate:
E
Team Mouat | SCO (Murrayfield)
Skip:Bruce Mouat
Third:Bobby Lammie
Second:Gregor Cannon
Lead:Derrick Sloan
Alternate:Alasdair Schreiber
E
Team Wunderer | AUT (Kitzbühel (CC)
Skip:Sebastian Wunderer
Third:Mathias Genner
Second:Martin Reichel
Lead:Philipp Nothegger
Alternate:
E
Team Walstad | NOR (Oppdal CC)
Skip:Steffen Walstad
Third:Markus Høiberg
Second:Magnus Nedgrotten
Lead:Alexander Lindstrøm
Alternate:
F
Team De Cruz | SUI (CC Geneve)
Skip:Peter De Cruz
Third:Benoit Schwarz
Second:Claudio Pätz
Lead:Valentin Tanner
Alternate:
F
Team Snitil | CZE (SEM TAM Brno)
Skip:Jiri Snitil
Third:Lukas Klima
Second:Martin Snitil
Lead:Jindrich Kitzberger
Alternate:
F
Team Squires | CAN (KW Granite Club)
Skip:Aaron Squires
Third:Richard Krell
Second:Spencer Nuttall
Lead:Fraser Reid
Alternate:Russell Cuddie
F
Team Stjerne | DEN (Hvidovre CC)
Skip:Rasmus Stjerne
Third:Johnny Frederiksen
Second:Mikkel Poulsen
Lead:Oliver Dupont
Alternate:
Sportstadt Hamburg