A
Team Smith | SCO
Skip:Kyle Smith
Third:Thomas Muirhead
Second:Kyle Waddell
Lead:Cameron Smith
Alternate:Glen Muirhead
A
Team Stähli | SUI
Skip:Stefan Stähli
Third:Michael Probst
Second:Neal Schwenter
Lead:Chahan Karnusian
Alternate:
A
Team Schwaller | SUI
Skip:Yannick Schwaller
Third:Romano Meier
Second:Michael Brunner
Lead:Marcel Käufeler
Alternate:
A
Team Harsch | GER
Fourth:Sixten Totzek
Third:Klaudius Harsch (Skip)
Second:Joshua Sutor
Lead:Jan Luca Haag
Alternate:
A
Team Wunderer | AUT
Skip:Sebastian Wunderer
Third:Mathias Genner
Second:Martin Reichel
Lead:Phlipp Nothegger
Alternate:
B
Team Walstad | NOR
Skip:Steffen Walstad
Third:Markus Høberg
Second:Magnus Nedregotten
Lead:Magnus Vågberg
Alternate:
B
Team Bangerter | SUI
Skip:Christian Bangerter
Third:Simon Ellenberger
Second:Roman Schmid
Lead:Daniel Inversini
Alternate:Marco Hauri
B
Team Widmer | SUI
Skip:Oliver Widmer
Third:Andrin Schnider
Second:Nicola Toll
Lead:Patrick Schneider
Alternate:
B
Team Drummond | SCO
Skip:Greg Drummond
Third:Ross Paterson
Second:Gregor Cannon
Lead:Michael Goodfellow
Alternate:
B
Team Jungen | SUI
Skip:Tim Jungen
Third:Björn Jungen
Second:Lenz Lasco
Lead:Daniel Oester
Alternate:
C
Team Baumann | GER
Skip:Alexander Baumann
Third:Manuel Walter
Second:Daniel Herberg
Lead:Sebastian Schweizer
Alternate:Ryan Sherrard
C
Team Mabergs | SWE
Skip:Patric Mabergs
Third:Frederik Nyman
Second:Vincent Stenberg
Lead:Johannes Patz
Alternate:
C
Team Pfister | SUI
Skip:Marc Pfister
Third:Enrico Pfister
Second:Raphael Märki
Lead:Simon Gempeler
Alternate:
C
Team Bryce | SCO
Skip:Cameron Bryce
Third:Ross Whyte
Second:Robin Brydone
Lead:Euan Kyle
Alternate:
C
Team Van Dorp | NED
Skip:Jaap van Dorp
Third:Wouter Gosgens
Second:Laurens Hoekman
Lead:Carlo Glasbergen
Alternate:
D
Team Retornaz | ITA
Skip:Joel Retornaz
Third:Amos Mosaner
Second:Daniele Ferrazza
Lead:Andrea Pilzer
Alternate:Fabio Ribotta
D
Team Lindström | SWE
Skip:Kristian Lindström
Third:Henrik Leek
Second:Joakim Flyg
Lead:Victor Martinsson
Alternate:
D
Team Brewster | SCO
Skip:Tom Brewster
Third:Duncan Menzies
Second:Scott Andrews
Lead:Alasdair Schreiber
Alternate:
D
Team Hess | SUI
Skip:Yves Hess
Third:Rainer Kobler
Second:Michael Müller
Lead:Fabian Schmid
Alternate:Kevin Wunderlin
D
Team Snitil | CZE
Skip:Jiri Snitil
Third:Lukas Klima
Second:Martin Snitil
Lead:Jindrich Kitzberger
Alternate:
Hamburg Active City